Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free Offline
Home » Products » Basic Dyes

Basic Dyes

We, Dyes Sales Corporation, have established ourselves as a quality focused manufacturer, supplier and exporter of Basic Dyes. This remarkable array of dyes include Malachite Green Dyes, Crystal Violet Dyes, Auramine Dye, Basic Yellow, and more. Synthetic in nature, these dyes act as bases in the preparation of a dye solution. The offered dyes feature high brightness and excellent tinctorial strength that makes them compatible for various dying applications. Some of the applications in which our Basic Dyes are used include paper dyeing, textile dying, marker inks, water based inks, etc.

Features:

  •     Optimum Level Dyeing
  •     Water & Spirit Soluble
  •     Color Fastness
  •     Shiny & Stable
Basic Yellow Dyes
close
Basic Yellow Dyes
16
Type : Basic Dye
Price : 300 INR
Auramine Basic Dye
close
Auramine Basic Dye
AD 18
Other Names : Basic Yellow 2
Type : Basic Dye
Physical Form : Powder
Ethyl Auramine Basic Dye
close
Ethyl Auramine Basic Dye
501
Other Names : Basic Yellow 37
Type : Basic Dye


DYES SALES CORPORATION
Admin & Sales: 218/220, Kapurwala Building, 2nd Floor, Samuel Street, Masjid Bunder, Mumbai - 400003, Maharashtra, India
Phone : +918068090792
Fax : 91-22-23447938
  • Send Inquiry  
  • Send SMS
  •    Call Me Free Offline
Mr. HARIT ANIL KUMAR TRIVEDI
Mobile : +918068090792
Mr. Anilkumar Trivedi (Managing Partner)
Mobile : +918068090792
Trust Stamp
Product Showcase